moviboxxyz Logo

Title Matrix

Let's Go To The Beach | Summer Fun For Kids | Super Simple Songs

Nursery Rhymes
Taon2023
Tagal1m

Subscribe to the Rhymington Square YouTube channel! ► https://www.youtube.com/@RhymingtonSquaresub_confirmation=1 The beach is great place to enjoy a summer day and explore a new environment! Rhymington Square are having lots of fun at the beach together. Let's go to the beach! Let's go to the beach! PARENTS AND TEACHERS: Thank you so much for watching Super Simple Songs with your families and/or students. Here are some other places to find great Super Simple content: ► SUPER SIMPLE APP -- http://bit.ly/TheSuperSimpleApp Be the first to watch new Super Simple videos in the Super Simple App! Ad-free and designed for young learners. ► YOUTUBE KIDS -- http://bit.ly/You-Tube-Kids Designed to make it safer and simpler for young ones to watch online video, YouTube Kids includes a suite of parental controls so you can tailor the experience to suit your family’s needs. ► AMAZON VIDEO Are you an Amazon Prime member Watch Super Simple videos ad-free on Amazon Prime Video. Just search for “Super Simple.” FREE SUPER SIMPLE TEACHING RESOURCES: http://bit.ly/SSFree-Resources SOCIAL MEDIA: Super Simple Newsletter Sign Up: http://bit.ly/SuperSimpleSignUp Facebook: http://bit.ly/SuperSimpleFacebook Instagram: http://bit.ly/SuperSimpleInsta Twitter: http://bit.ly/SuperSimpleTwitter Pinterest: http://bit.ly/SuperSimplePinterest ********* Lyrics: Let’s go to the beach! Let’s go to the beach! Let’s go to the beach! Let’s go to the beach! We’ll make a sandcastle. Build it nice and high. Or we could fly a kite, way up in the sky. Then we can play catch. Throw around a ball. There’s so much that we could do. I want to do it all. Let’s go to the beach! Let’s go to the beach! Let’s go to the beach! Let’s go to the beach! We’ll look for seashells, buried in the sand. Draw pictures with a stick, or even just our hand. We’ll make some footprints as we walk along the shore. We’ll take a break and have a snack, and then we’ll play some more. Let’s go to the beach! Let’s go to the beach! Let’s go to the beach! Let’s go to the beach! We’ll have so much fun. Underneath the sun. Lots to do and see. Splash along with me. Let’s go to the beach! Let’s go to the beach! Let’s go to the beach! Let’s go to the beach! Let’s go to the beach! Let’s go to the beach! ********* © Skyship Entertainment Company. All rights reserved. Super Simple, Super Simple Songs, Noodle & Pals, Finny the Shark, Caitie’s Classroom, Rhymington Square, the Bumble Nums, Carl’s Car Wash and associated logos are trademarks of Skyship Entertainment Company. #supersimple #nurseryrhymes #kidssongs #childrensmusic #funlearningactivities

Mas marami pang puwedeng tuklasin

Entertainment picks lampas sa MovieBox

May mga partner destination din kami para sa fans ng casual games at short drama. Buksan ang alinman sa isang tap lang.

Maaari Mo Ring Magustuhan

Nursery Rhymes7.9

Wheels on the Bus (Yellow School Bus Edition) | Little Angel Kids Songs & Nursery Rhymes

Signal in catalog

Nursery Rhymes7.9

Alphabet Party & Number Counting Songs ⭐Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes for Kids | Baby Song 123

Signal in catalog

Nursery Rhymes7.9

Head Shoulders Knees and Toes Bath Song ⭐ 30 min of LittleBabyBum Nursery Rhymes

Signal in catalog

Nursery Rhymes7.9

Bingo's Bath Song + More Routine Songs | Little Angel Kids Songs & Nursery Rhymes

Signal in catalog

Nursery Rhymes7.6

Cartoon Oopsie Doopsie Dance Songs for Kids

Signal in catalog

Nursery Rhymes7.8

Abc Song, Alphabets Sound, Nursery Rhymes and Baby Songs

Signal in catalog

Nursery Rhymes7.9

Baby Shark + more Earth Day Theme Songs ! | Little Angel Kids Songs & Nursery Rhymes

Signal in catalog

Nursery Rhymes7.9

Baby Shark Doo Doo | Swimming Pool Games | Little Angel Kids Songs

Signal in catalog

Afropop7.0

DJ LYTA - SOSO AFROBEAT MIX 2023 | OMAH LAY,BURNA BOY,FIREBOY, REMA,RUGER,AYRA STARR,FIREBOY,DAVIDO

Signal in catalog

Amapiano7.9

BEST AMAPIANO MIX 2024

Signal in catalog

Afrobeats7.5

AFROBEATS FRIDAY MIXTAPE ||PHYNIXX|| (Rema, joyboy, omah lay, Ruger, Ckay) #hype

Signal in catalog

Hip Hop at Rap7.1

2000s 2023 R&B MIX ~ Ne Yo, Rihanna, Beyonce, Chris Brown, Alicia Keys, Usher and more

Signal in catalog

Nursery Rhymes7.9

Ten in the Bed + More Educational Kids Songs & Nursery Rhymes

Signal in catalog

Nursery Rhymes7.9

The Color Train Song | Baby Song Mix - Little Baby Bum Nursery Rhymes

Signal in catalog

Nursery Rhymes7.9

Freeze dance fun together with family! - BillionSurpriseToys Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs

Signal in catalog

Nursery Rhymes7.9

Ice Cream Truck Wheels Go Round & Round - Kids Vehicles & Nursery Rhymes

Signal in catalog

Nursery Rhymes7.9

Five Little Ducks, Quack Quack & More Nursery Rhymes for Kids

Signal in catalog

Nursery Rhymes7.9

The Boomerang & More Funny Cartoon Videos for Children

Signal in catalog

Nursery Rhymes7.9

Little Bunny Foo Foo & 3 Little Kittens ⭐Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes for Kids | Baby Song 123

Signal in catalog

Nursery Rhymes7.9

Humpty Dumpty enjoys a day in the kid's park! BillionSurpriseToys Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs

Signal in catalog

Nursery Rhymes7.8

Learn Alphabet A to Z with Song & More Phonics Videos for Babies

Signal in catalog

Nursery Rhymes7.8

ABC Song, Baby Max's Bath Play ⭐Baby Max Learning Time! LittleBabyBum - Nursery Rhymes for Kids

Signal in catalog

Nursery Rhymes7.9

This is the Way We Play Pretend Song | Little Angel Kids Songs & Nursery Rhymes

Signal in catalog

Nursery Rhymes7.9

Kaboochi Dance Song - Baby Party Music & Rhyme for Kids

Signal in catalog

Mga Komento

1 Mga Komento

DBNGOGOSep 16, 2023